Freight Midpoint International 
Forwarders Network

ATTENDEE LIST | FM 6TH AGM 2019 - KUALA LUMPUR MALAYSIA

Freight Midpoint 6th Annual General Meeting will be held during 28, 29, 30 June 2019 at Grand Hyatt Kuala Lumpur Hotel, Malaysia. All professional freight forwarders are invited to attend our Annual General Meeting (AGM) to exchange leads and develop business. The event is a great opportunity to meet overseas agents that you would never normally visit. Members have access to our online ONE to ONE program which allows delegates to set up 20 minutes private business meetings prior to their arrival.

    PROUD TO SHARE FM 6TH AGM KUALA LUMPUR 2019 ATTENDEE LIST AS FOLLOWS
Click here for the INO Summit 2019 Attendee List

please contact us to register: info[AT]freightmidpoint.com

 
 COUNTRY
 
 COMPANY NAME   

 
 DELEGATE NAME
 
 STATUS
 Australia  
 AVANTI FREIGHT MANAGEMENT PTY LTD.

 Darren Essex
 Brittany Essex
 Registered
 
 Australia

 NIKRO CUSTOMS & TRADE SERVICES PTY. LTD.
 Tony Nikro  Registered

 Australia

 POSEIDON FREIGHT PTY LTD  David Denning  Registered
 Australia  
 ACROSS THE OCEAN SHIPPING PTY. LTD.         

 Phyny Tran  Registered
 
 Bangladesh

 AEROSHIP BANGLADESH  Shakil Ahmed  Registered
 
 Bangladesh

 TG LOGISTICS (BD) LTD.

 
 Mohammad Mohsin Khan
 Mohammed Ali Ashraf Mollah

 Registered
 Belgium  OSL BELGIUM  Roy Baggen  
 Registered

 Chile
 TRANSPORTES MULTIMODALES TRANS CHINA SPA

 Pedro Andres Valdes Diaz  Registered
 China  
 CHINA WELLFAST LOGISTICS CO., LTD.

 
 Cici Li
 Coco Xiao

 Registered
 
 China

 EU DRAGON EXPRESS (SHANGHAI) LTD.  Edward Lee  Registered
 China  HEADWIN LOGISTICS (ZHEJIANG) CO., LTD  
 Sean Wu

 Registered
 
 China

 HUANJI SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT CO., LTD. Michael Zhang Registered
 China  
 REALOGISTICS INTERNATIONAL (BEIJING) CO., LTD.

 Echo Fu  Registered
 China
 SHENZHEN FOCUS GLOBAL LOGISTICS CORP. LTD.

 
 Karen Zhang
 Blaise Pereira

 Registered
 
 China

 SHENZHEN U-TOPWAY INT'L FORWARDER CO, LTD  Bettera Gao
 Registered
 
 Egypt

 SHASHATI FREIGHT SERVICE  
 George Shashati
 Mina Magdy

 
 Registered
 
 
 France

 TFS FRANCE  Thierry Petit
 
 Registered

 Germany

 HANSEATIC LOGISTIC SOLUTIONS GMBH
 FM 6th AGM Gold Sponsor

 
 Andreas Schmidt
 
 Marcus Schwarz

 Registered
 Germany  
 BIS-BEYOGLU INTERNATIONALE SPEDITION GMBH
 FM 6th AGM Lanyard Sponsor

 Mehmet Beyoglu  Registered
 
 Germany

 
 JL LOGISTIC GMBH
 FM 6th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor

 Dirk Schlicht  Registered
 
 Germany

 WILHELM ROSEBROCK GMBH & CO. KG  Stefan Heine  Registered
 Ghana  GREENVINE COMPANY LIMITED  Joe Degraft-Yeboah  
 Registered

 Hong Kong  
 METRO FREIGHT LIMITED
 FM 6th AGM Coffee Break Sponsor

 
 Lorna Wong
 Mill Chan

 Registered
 Hong Kong  
 CTI GLOBAL LOGISTICS (HK) LIMITED
 FM 6th AGM Lunch Break Sponsor

 Derrick Yu  
 Registered


 Hong Kong  MULTI-GOLD AIR & SEA EXPRESS LIMITED  Anthony Law  
 Registered

 India  
 MERC LOGISTICS (INDIA) PVT. LTD.

 Prakash Iyer  Registered
 India  MODERA FREIGHT SERVICES PVT. LTD.  
 Rikin Gosar

 Registered
 India EVERLLOYD CONTAINER LINES PVT. LTD. 
 Bhargav Patil

 Registered
 India  TIME RICH SHIPPING PRIVATE LIMITED  Sadasivam  
 Registered


 India

 M S LOGISTICS Pedru Rodrigues Registered
 
 India

 WIG AIR FREIGHT PVT LTD  Mukesh Wig  Registered
 
 Indonesia

 PT. GAP LOGISTICS  Stefanus S. Sulimro  Registered
 
 Indonesia

 PT. GANINDO OVERSEAS INTERNATIONAL  Stephen Kang  Registered

 Indonesia

 PT. PROTEUS MITRA LOGISTIC

 
 Alfan Widi Marfianto
 Donnie Haribuan

 Registered
 Italy

            

 OLYMPIA DI NAVIGAZIONE S.R.L.
 FM 6th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor

 Roberto Facchini
 Veronica Fusetti
 Registered
 
 Italy

 TIEFFE GROUP S.R.L.  Alessandro Galati  Registered
 
 Italy

 2LOG SRL


 Carlomaria Sugliano
 Marta Romairone

 Registered
 Italy CERMESONI INTERNATIONAL S.R.L.  Lucio Peressini


 Registered

 
 Jordan

 MAJLAN INTERNATIONAL CARGO SERVICES CO. 
 Riham Al Hindi
 Moawyah Obaid
 Nizar Ahmad

 Registered
 
 Kuwait

 AL SAQER PROJECT SUPPORT SERVICE CO, W.L.L.       Sumod Bahuleyan  Registered
 Malaysia  JHC EXPRESS SDN BHD
 FM 6th AGM Desk Flag Sponsor
 
 Amran Abdullah
 Jeslyn Soh Hui Bian
 Mdm Suhana Binti Abdul  Rahman

 Registered
 
 Malaysia

 GNS FREIGHT SYSTEM SDN BHD


 Gan Chow Sin
 Samuel Yap Yong Peen
 Lim Hsiao Wei

 Registered
 Malaysia  LINKER LOGISTICS (M) SDN BHD
 
 Ken Ong
 Jackie Tan
        
 Registered
 
 Malaysia

 TRANSPROMPT FREIGHT (M) SDN BHD  Tan Chin Han  Registered
 Malaysia  
 WORLD OCEAN LOGISTICS GROUP SDN BHD

 Eric Ang  Registered
 
 Malaysia

 PEN EXPRESS WORLDWIDE (M) SDN. BHD.  Denise Ong Registered
 Netherlands   
 AAS LOGISTICS B.V.
 FM 6th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor

 Chris van Mullem  Registered
 Netherlands  OSL NETHERLANDS  Norman van Os
 Registered


 New Zealand

 U.B. FREIGHT LIMITED  Rohit Narayan  Registered
 
 New Zealand

 FREIGHT SERVICES LIMITED  Vince Hattie Registered
 Pakistan  
 SAM LOGISTICS (PVT) LTD.

 Muhammad Salman  Registered
 
 Pakistan

 ALLIED XPERT LOGISTICS  Ahmer Malik  Registered
 Pakistan  DELTA LOGISTICS NETWORK  Muhammad Kashif  
 Registered

 
 Pakistan

 VENUS GLOBAL LOGISTICS (PRIVATE) LIMITED  Usman Naseer  Registered
 
 Philippines

 
 ICARGO WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS INC.
 FM 6th AGM Coffee Break Sponsor

 Maya Andrada
 Stephanie Fran
 Registered
 Philippines  
 JEMARA INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT SERVICES, INC.

  
 Aura Celina Buensuceso
 Marius Gabriel Buensuceso
 Ma. Teresa Buensuceso       

 Registered
 
 Philippines

 INTERFREIGHT WORLDWIDE CARGO LOGISTICS, INC.


 Karen V. Balot            

 Registered
 
 Philippines

 LARGA INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS INC.  Josette Gonzaga  Registered
 
 Philippines

 YHK INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CORP.  
 Daisy Lyn M. Castillon
 Bernadette P. Marso

 Registered
 
 Serbia

 AS AGENT D.O.O.  Srdjan Apic  Registered
 Singapore  
 POH TIONG CHOON SHIPPING (PTE) LTD

 
 Steven Tan

 Registered

 
 Singapore

 WWW CARGO PTE LTD Kwok Chee Wei a.k.a. Prinz Registered

 

 Spain

 ARAB & INTERNATIONAL SERVICE, S.L.

 
 Yousef Razzouq
 Mara de la Torre

 Registered
 Switzerland  
 CARGOBAY LTD.
 
 Fabian Heil  Registered
 Taiwan  
 COMBINE INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  
      
 Jeffrey Chen  Registered
 
 Thailand

 BEE LOGISTICS THAILAND CO., LTD.  Nipon Tiyathanakul
 Natladda Sokru
 
 Registered

 Thailand  INITIAL FREIGHT CO.,LTD.  Prechapol (Auddy) Kampittayakul  
 Registered

 
 Thailand

 MARITIME SYNERGY (THAILAND) CO., LTD.


 Capt. Pirapong Hojame
 Pawanin Intarathep     

 Registered
 
 Thailand

 CONNEXT OVERSEA LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  Pasu Rakkarnpatch  Registered
 U.A.E.  
 FLOMIC FREIGHT & LOGISTICS L.L.C.
 FM 6th AGM Name Badge Sponsor

 Wilfred Tauro  Registered
 
 U.A.E.

 AIRLAND LOGISTICS (L.L.C)  Saurabh Bhalla
 Registered

 U.K.

 FREIGHT SYSTEMS EXPRESS (WALES) LTD


 Geoff Tomlinson
 Mike Hosking

 Registered

 U.K.

 LINCOLN MARITIME LIMITED  Mohit Kumar  Registered

 Uruguay

 CARGAS DEL ATLANTICO (FEMAWOR S.A.)  Hernan Martinez Escardo  Registered
 Vietnam  BEE LOGISTICS CORPORATION  Kathy Huyen  
 Registered

 
 Vietnam

 BLUE OCEAN INT'L TRANSPORTATION CO., LTD  Alvin - Tran Van Hien  Registered
 
 Vietnam

 
 LE ANH INT'L TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

 Ann Le Registered


***NOTIFICATION***


+ MEMBERS NEED TO LOG IN "FM WEBSITE" TO REGISTER FM 6TH AGM KUALA LUMPUR, MALAYSIA!

+ NON-MEMBERS NEED TO CONTACT FM MANAGEMENT TO REGISTER FM 6TH AGM KUALA LUMPUR, MALAYSIA!

+ Please feel free to contact us via info[AT]freightmidpoint.com

Copyright © 2011 - 2019 Freight Midpoint International Forwarders Network. All rights reserved.
Copyrighted.com Registered & Protected
DMCA.com Protection Status